AMND

Contax AMND League Team

Craig Mitchell Physiotherapy

Coach: Deanna Riley

 AMND LEAGUE

Contax A-Grade Team

pipeline

Pipeline Technology Services

386 South Road Richmond SA 5033 Ph: 8351 7000  Fax: 8159 7537

Coach: Jill Campion

A Grade

Contax B1 Team

whelan2

Whelancare

Coach: Pauline Fielden

B1 Contax Team 2013

Contax B2 Team

 Coach: Carolyn Naumann

 B2 2013

Contax B3 Team

Ricko’s Road and Race

Coach: Meryl Richards

B3 TEAM

Contax C6 Team

7sportlogo02-resized

Seven Sport – Channel 7 Adelaide

40 Port Road, Hindmarsh SA 5007

Coach:

C6 2013

Contax Intermediate 1 Team

burst

Adelaide Produce Market (Burst of Freshness)

Burma Road, Pooraka SA 5095

Ph: 8349 4493

Fax: 8349 6574

Coach: Sheree Lewis

Inter 1 Contax Team

Contax Intermediate 2 Team

Aqua Tech Plumbing and Drainage

Coach: Amy Spencer

Inter 2 2013

Contax Intermediate 3 Team

whelan2

Whelancare Group

Nursing Homes: Highcare and Low Care.

  • Oaklands Residential Care Facility
  • Mitcham Residential Care Facility
  • Trevu at Gawler
  • Homestead at Walkley Heights

jwhelan@whelancare.com.au

Jo Whelan 0417819776.

Coach: Sally-Anne Inglis

Inter 3

Contax Intermediate 4 Team

Smith Brothers Plumbing Logo

Smith Brothers Plumbing

386 South Road Richmond SA 5033

Ph: 0418 848 385

Fax: 8351 8516

Coach: Sarah May / Lisa Clegg

Inter 4 2013

Contax Intermediate 5 Team

myPod Logo

myPod Podiatry

Coach: Howard Griffiths

Inter 5 2013

Contax Junior 1 Team

Jordan Plumbing

Jordan Plumbing

Coach: Di Hambly

Junior 1 2013

Contax Junior 2 Team

Pysio Extra Logo

PhysioXtra

Coach: Tracy Churchett

Junior 2 2013

Contax Junior 3 Team

Hennig Surveyors Logo

Hennig Surveyors

Coach: Deb Aston

Junior 3 2013

 

Contax Junior 4 Team

Southern Vales Airconditioning

Southern Vales Air-conditioning

Coach: Julie Henley

Junior 4 2013

Contax Junior 5 Team

Coach: Kristin Schlicker

Junior 5 2013

 

Contax Junior 6 Team

Landmark

Landmark Operations

Coach: Melissa Caruso

 

Junior 6 2013

Contax Sub-Junior 1 Team

SA Linen Logo

SA Linen Service

Coach: Melissa Churchett

 

 

Sub Junior 1 2013

Contax Sub-Junior 2 Team

Andrew Green Constructions

PO Box 144, Norton Summit SA 5136

Ph/Fax: 8390 1970

Mob: 0411 282 377

Coach: Bronwyn Britcher

Sub Junior 2 2013

 

Contax Sub-Junior 3 Team

Beavis

Beavis Plumbing Services

Mob: 0407 350 900

Coach: Julia Woolley

Sub Junior 3 2013

Contax Sub-Junior 4 Team

Hatwell

Hatwell On-Line Painting

18 Willingale Avenue, Lockleys SA 5032

Ph: 8443 3599

Fax: 8443 3591

Coach: Kylie Burton

Sub Junior 4 2013

Contax Sub-Junior 5 Team

Victoria Grove Logo

Victoria Grove Retirement Village

Coach: Christine Laundy

 

Sub Junior 5 2013

Contax Sub-Junior 6 Team

Fewster

Fewster Properties

Coach: Carla Ryan

Sub Junior 6 2013

Contax Primary 1 Team

logo2

Lindbloms Lawyers

93 Goodwood Road, Goodwood SA 5034

Ph: 8357 7611

Fax: 8357 7622

Coach: Kylie Revink

Primary 1 2013

Contax Primary 2 Team

Hindmarsh Demo

Hindmarsh Demolition

Coach: Jane Knight

Primary 2 2013

Contax Primary 3 Team

Wauraltee Pty Ltd

Coach: Brett Petrevics

Primary 3 2013

 

Contax Primary 4 Team

North East Isuzu Logo

North East Isuzu

Coach: Wendy Baker

Primary 4 2013

Contax Primary 5 Team

seychell logo

Seychell Constructions

Coach: Rebecca McDonald

Primary 5 2013

 

Contax Sub-Primary 1 Team

Netvest Logo

Netvest

A local firm providing investment and superannuation advice since 1987.     Specialising in superannuation, Centrelink and other financial matters for those who have retired or are planning retirement. Call Darren McGough, principal, on 08 8338 4077 for a no-obligation initial appointment. AFSL 229867  Email us on: netvest@adam.com.au

Coach: Michele Cummins

Sub Primary 1 2013

Contax Sub-Primary 2 Team

Messini Logo 2

Messini Jewellers

Shop 7B 636 Lower North East Road Campbelltown SA 5074

Ph: 8365 3001

Fax: 8365 3001

Coach: Cathy Dodd

Sub Primary 2 2013